Corbin Bleu

Follow
Corbin Bleu

Born

2/21/1989, Brooklyn, NY

Birth Name

Corbin Bleu Reivers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nathan, Chad Danforth
9.2
User Rating
215 votes

Biography

EDIT
Corbin Bleu Reivers was born on February 21, 1989 in Brooklyn, New York. Starting at the age of two, Corbin Bleu followed his father's footsteps and began appearing in television commercials like Life cereal, Bounty, Hasbro, and Nabisco. He is best known for playing the role of Chad…more

Credits