Cordelia Sonnenschein

Follow
Cordelia Sonnenschein

Born

3/24/2003, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Cordelia Maria Beatrice Sonnenschein

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cordelia Sonnenschein is an up and coming young actress in Hollywood. She can be seen on the Showtime hit "Californication" as Young Becca in the episode "Suicide Solution". Cordelia has also had numerous appearances on Jimmy Kimmel Live! opposite Academy Award nominated actress Gabourey Sidibe, Kathy Griffin, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cordelia Sonnenschein yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW