Corey Carrier

Follow
Corey Carrier

Born

8/20/1980, Carver, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Corey Thomas Carrier

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Corey Thomas Carrier was born to parents Thomas and Carleen on August 20, 1980 in Carver, Massachusetts. Corey attended acting school at The Priscilla Beach Children's Theatre Workshop. He has been a comedian since the age of 3 and opened for Jay Leno when he was 4. Corey…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW