Corey Feldman

Follow
Corey Feldman

Born

7/16/1971, Encino, California

Birth Name

Corey Scott Feldman

Gender

Male
4.9
User Rating
74 votes

Biography

EDIT
Corey Feldman was one of the highest paid child stars in the 80's. He starred in hit movies such as The Goonies, Gremlins and Stand By Me. In 1987 Corey was in the movie The Lost Boys, also starring Corey Haim. Following the success of the movie the…more

Credits