Corey Parker Robinson

Follow
Corey Parker Robinson

Born

2/9/1975, Washington, D.C.

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Corey Parker-Robinson
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Corey began his acting career on stage and was offered his first TV role on New York Undercover after being spotted in a play. He appeared in two episodes of ER as a teenager who was mentored by Dr. Carter. He then played college student, Remy Boudreau, in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Corey Parker Robinson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW