Corey Sevier

Follow
Corey Sevier

Born

7/3/1984, Ajax, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Corey Daniel Sevier

Gender

Male
7.3
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Ajax, Ontario, Canada. Sevier began his career at the early age of 6 months as a model after winning a baby contest. He continued modeling and booked his first national commercial at age six. From there, he soon landed a role in the mini-series Family Pictures,…more

Credits