Cori Yarckin

Follow
Cori Yarckin

Born

8/15/1982, Seaford, Delaware, USA

Birth Name

Cori Ann Yarckin

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hmmm... a little bit about me... let me see... well, I'm a singer/songwriter. I was born in Seaford, Delaware, and raised in Orlando, Florida, began taking dance lessons at the age of three, and by five was appearing in shows around the Central Florida area. At age seven…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cori Yarckin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW