Corin Nemec

Follow
Corin Nemec

Born

11/5/1971, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Charles Nemec IV

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Corky Nemec, Corin 'Corky' Nemec
8.9
User Rating
138 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joseph Charles Nemec IV entered the world on November 5, 1971 in Little Rock, Arkansas to parents who were and still are involved in the performing arts. His mother, who originates from Liverpool in the U.K is a graphics artist, painter, writer and poet, and his father, Joseph…more

Credits