Corin Redgrave

Follow
Corin Redgrave

Born

7/16/1939, London, England

Birth Name

Corin W. Redgrave

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Corin Redgrave is an English actor and political activist. He was born on July 16th, 1939, in Marylebone London, UK. He received his formal education in Westminster and King's College, Cambridge. He was an only son of his parents Rachel Kempson and Michael Redgrave, who were both actors…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Corin Redgrave yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW