TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Corrine de Groot

Follow
Corrine de Groot

Born

6/5/1969, West Palm Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Corrine Van Ryck de Groot

Gender

Female
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Corrine de Groot. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Corrine de Groot yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW