Cortland Finnegan

Follow
Cortland Finnegan

Born

2/2/1984, Fayetteville, North Carolina

Birth Name

Cortland Temujin Finnegan

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Cortland Finnegan is a professional football player currently signed with the Tennessee Titans. He played his college football at Samford.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cortland Finnegan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW