Cory A. Booker

Follow
Cory A. Booker

Born

4/27/1969, Washington, D.C., USA

Birth Name

Cory Anthony Booker

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cory is the 36th Mayor of Newark, New Jersey. He is a Democrat who took office on July 1, 2006.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cory A. Booker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW