Costa-Gavras

Follow
Costa-Gavras

Born

2/12/1933, Loutra-Iraias, Greece

Birth Name

Konstantinos Gavras

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Costa Gavras
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Costa-Gavras. Add a Biography

Credits