Costas Mandylor

Follow
Costas Mandylor

Born

9/3/1965, Melbourne, Australia

Birth Name

Costas Theodosopoulos

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Costas has packed a lot into his life so far. His career began as a soccer star in Greece and Australia, followed by stints as a model and now as an actor. In 1986 when his soccer career with Green Gully was cut short following stress fractures to…more

Credits