Cote de Pablo

Follow
Cote de Pablo

Born

11/12/1979, Santiago, Chile

Birth Name

María José de Pablo Fernández

Gender

Female
  • Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon and Cote ...
  • Cote de Pablo on NCIS from \
  • David McCallum, Michael Weatherly, Sean ...
  • Michael Weatherly and Cote de Pablo in N...
9.3
User Rating
1,020 votes

Biography

EDIT

Cote de Pablo was born on November 12, 1979 in Santiago, Chile, but she was raised in Miami after her family moved to theUSAwhen she wasten. First, she attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, Florida, and later in life, when she moved to Pittsburgh, attended Carnegie Mellon University.…more

Credits