Cotter Smith

Follow
Cotter Smith

Born

5/29/1949, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Cotter Smith

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cotter Smith was born on May 29, 1949 in Washington D.c. He share his birth with many celebrities including LaToya Jackson born May 29, 1950, John F. Kennedy born May 29, 1917 and Bob Hope born May 29, 1903. Cotter was remarried on March 2001 to Heidi Mueller.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cotter Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW