Courtney Ford

Follow
Courtney Ford

Born

6/27/1978, Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Courtney Braden Ford

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Courtney Ford was born on June 27, 1978 in Orange County, California. The step-sister of screenwriters and producers J.R. and Roberto Orci, Courtney moved to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career, guest-starring in TV shows such as Ugly Betty, Monk, Cold Case, How I Met Your Mothermore

Credits