Courtney Galiano

Follow
Courtney Galiano

Born

6/12/1988, Commack, New York

Birth Name

Courtney Ann Galiano

Gender

Female
  • Courtney Galiano, a Jazz/Broadway/Cultur...
  • Courtney Galiano, a Jazz/Broadway/Cultur...
  • Courtney Galiano, Jazz/ Broadway/ Cultur...
8.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Courtney Galiano is from Commack, NY and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits