Courtney Jines

Follow
Courtney Jines

Born

5/4/1992, Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Courtney Elizabeth Jines

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Courtney is a "lifelong actress" who has been acting professionally since the age of 6. She began her career with the film Drop Back Ten starring James LeGros and Josh Lucas. She then went on to star in the Barcelona-based film Gaudi Afternoon with Marcia Gay Harden, Judy…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW