Craig David

Follow
Craig David

Born

5/5/1981, Southampton, Hampshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Craig Ashley David

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Both parents are from the Caribbean. Father is from Grenada, and his mother is from Jamaica.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW