Craig Johnson (VII)

Follow
Craig Johnson (VII)

Born

1/16/1961, Huntington, West Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Craig Allen Johnson

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Novelist and playwright Craig Johnson is the author of the Sheriff Walt Longmire Mysteries. He lives in of Ucross, Wyoming with a population of 25 andis a board member of the Mystery Writers of America (MWA). The A&E television series Longmire, based on his novels, premiered on June…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Craig Johnson (VII) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW