Craig Phillips

Follow
Craig Phillips

Born

10/16/1971

Birth Name

Liverpool

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Da Craig
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Craig was born in Liverpool in 1971. From the age of 19, upon leaving compulsory education, he became a labourer for Wrekin construction. Whilst working here he attended a bricklaying course at Wellington Trent College. After twelve months he left college with a City & Guilds qualification in…more

Credits