Craig Reucassel

Follow
Craig Reucassel

Born

12/31/1976, South Africa

Birth Name

Craig Bruce Reucassel

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Craig was born in South Africa and later moved to Adelaide for a while with his parents. There he attended Semaphore Park Primary School.Later he moved to Bowral (located in the Southern Highlands), New South Wales and attended Bowral High School. Attending both of these schools makes him…more

Credits