Craig Robert Young

Follow
Craig Robert Young

Born

10/4/1976, Nottingham, England

Birth Name

Craig Robert Yates

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Craig Young
8.2
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Craig began his acting career at age ten, performing in the stage production of "The Price of Coal" at the established Nottingham Playhouse in England under the direction of Kenneth Alan Taylor.

At 17, Craig moved to London to attend the prestigious Central School of Speech &…more

Credits