Craig Robinson (I)

Follow
Craig Robinson (I)

Born

10/25/1971, Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth Name

Craig Phillip Robinson

Gender

Male
  • Andy Kindler, Natasha Leggero, Craig Rob...
  • Craig Robinson on Last Comic Standing.
  • Craig Robinson on Last Comic Standing.
  • Craig Robinson on Last Comic Standing.
9.1
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Craig Robinson is a musician, comedian, actor, and works in production management in film and TV. Craig has worked on such productions as The Office, Last Comic Standing, and Eastbound & Down.

Credits