Craig Robinson (I)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/25/1971 , Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth Name

Craig Phillip Robinson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Craig Robinson is a musician, comedian, actor, and works in production management in film and TV. Craig has worked on such productions as The Office, Last Comic Standing, and Eastbound & Down.
More
Less