Craig Sheffer

Follow
Craig Sheffer

Born

4/23/1960, York, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Craig Eric Sheffer

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
132 votes

Biography

EDIT
Craig Sheffer is an American film and television actor. He was born on April 23, 1960, in York, Pennsylvania, to a mother who worked in a nursing home and a security guard father. Sheffer's first major screen roles were as Ian Hayden in ABC's daytime soap opera One…more

Credits