Craig Strong

Follow
Craig Strong

Born

1/17/1968, Far Rockaway New York USA

Birth Name

Craig Michael Bistrong

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Craig Bistrong
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Craig Strong is most famously known as the husband of voice actress Tara Strong. He himself also does voice overs for children shows and makes appearances on TV shows.

Credits