Craig X Rubin

Follow
Craig X Rubin

Born

11/22/1965, Los Angeles County, CA

Birth Name

Craig Allen Roberts

Gender

Male

Also Known As

CraigX Rubin
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
CraigX Rubin was born Craig Allen Roberts and raised in Southern California. He eventually change his name to reflect his Jewish name a to be similar in influence as Malcolm X. He graduated from Beverly Hills High and then UCLA. He has sold Cannabis and Cannabis products to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW