Crane Whitley

Follow
Crane Whitley

Born

10/28/1899, New York City, NY, USA

Died

2/28/1958

Birth Name

Clement Samuel Wilenchick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Clem Wilencheck, Clem Wilenchick, Glen Wilenchick
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Crane Whitley. Add a Biography

Credits