Creed Bratton

Follow
Creed Bratton

Born

2/8/1943, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

William Charles Schneider

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
66 votes

Biography

EDIT
Creed was a member of The Grass Roots and now stars on NBC's The Office.

Credits