Cris Judd

Follow
Cris Judd

Born

8/15/1969, Abilene, Texas

Birth Name

Cristian Lee Judd

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christian L. Judd, Chris Judd, Chris L. Judd
6.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cris Judd is an actor, choreographer, executive, producer, director, and works with music. Chris has worked on such productions as Jennifer Lopez in Concert, Eve, and Half & Half.

Credits