Criss Angel

Follow
Criss Angel

Born

12/19/1967, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos

Gender

Male
  • Season Three
7.4
User Rating
225 votes

Biography

EDIT
Even from an early age of six, Criss Angel had an interest in many forms of entertainment. He's a musician, an artist, a mystic and a showman. Since those early days Criss has become one of the most intriguing artists of our day. He's not just the star…more

Credits