Cristi Harris

Follow
Cristi Harris

Born

12/3/1977, East Point, Georgia

Birth Name

Cristi Ellen Harris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cristi Ellen Harris
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cristi Harris is an American actress who is probably most recognized by television audiences as "Emily Davis" on the short lived NBC soap opera Sunset Beach. A true Georgia Peach, Cristi's beauty helped her land a contract with the world famous Wilhelmina Modeling Agency as well as another…more

Credits