Cristian de la Fuente

Follow
Cristian de la Fuente

Born

3/10/1974, Santiago, Chile

Birth Name

Cristián de la Fuente Sabarots

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cristián de la Fuente, Christian de la Fuente, Christián de la Fuente, Cristian de la Fuentes
9.2
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christian dreamed of acting and believed that it would never probably happen. He is an only child, who father was a chemist and mother was a homemaker. For him when he was a child acting was not at that time a possibility. While studying civil engineering, he played…more

Credits