Cristina Valenzuela

Follow
Cristina Valenzuela

Born

7/11/1987, Norwalk, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cristina Vee
9.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
At an early age, Cristina Valenzuela dreamt to become a voice actor. Attending her fist Anime Expo in 2004, her dream came true. Only a few days after, she was invited to audition for the role of Fuu in Samurai Champloo. Since then, Cristina has stared in many anime and foreign films.more

Credits