Cristine Rose

Follow
Cristine Rose

Born

1/31/1951, Lynwood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christine Rose, Christina Rose, Christin Rose
8.6
User Rating
79 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cristine Rose. Add a Biography

Credits