Crystal Gayle

Follow
Crystal Gayle

Born

1/9/1951, Paintsville, Kentucky

Birth Name

Brenda Gail Webb

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Crystal Gayle. Add a Biography

Credits