Crystal Harris (I)

Follow
Crystal Harris (I)

Born

4/29/1986, Lake Havasu City, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Crystal Carter, Crystal
4.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Crystal Harris is a reality TV star and Hugh Hefner's number one girlfriend. Crystal has worked on such productions as Undateable, Chelsea Lately, and Kendra.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW