Crystal Lowe

Follow
Crystal Lowe

Born

1/20/1981, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chrystal Lowe, Crystal Lo
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
At a young age, Crystal and her family moved to Hong Kong where she grew up a few years of her life and is now fluent in Cantonese.
As well as an actress and model, Crystal is a spokes-model for Wheel Company "Konig," Sylvester Stallone's health product line…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less