Crystal McKellar

Follow
Crystal McKellar

Born

8/16/1976, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Crystal Dawn Scripps McKellar

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Crystal and her older sister Danica are both actresses and dancers and began their careers as child stars.

She started her professional career in commercials at the age of seven. Crystal McKellar became famous only for her role of Becky Slater in "The Wonder Years". She originally…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Crystal McKellar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW