CT Tamburello

Follow
CT Tamburello

Born

7/16/1980, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Christopher Tamburello

Gender

Male

Also Known As

CT, C.T.
7.0
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris "CT" Tamburello was born in Brooklyn, NY but grew up in the Boston suburbs. He is most famous for his role in MTV's reality series, The Real World Paris. CT attended the University of Massachusetts for Business Management and worked as a bartender in a local Boston…more

Credits