Curt Hennig

Follow
Curt Hennig

Born

3/28/1958, Pittsburgh, PA

Died

2/10/2003

Birth Name

Curtis Michael Hennig

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr. Perfect
9.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Curt Hennig, who went by the ring name of "Mr. Perfect", was an American professional wrestler. He wrestled in American Wrestling Association, World Wrestling Federation, and World Championship Wrestling.

Credits