Curt Schilling

Follow
Curt Schilling

Born

11/14/1966, Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Curtis Montague Schilling

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Red sock Schilling
7.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Curt is a well-known professional baseball player who currently stars on the Boston Red Sox. Though there is no questioning his star status, Curt has gotten lots of criticism for his "all about me" attitude. Teammates often wonder if he only does things that will benefit himself, rather…more

Credits