Cynthia Dale

Follow
Cynthia Dale

Born

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Cynthia Ciurluini

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cynthia Ciurluini was born in 1960 in Etobicoke, Ontario. She has 2 sisters (Jennifer and Loretta) and a brother (Vincent), all of them in showbiz. In 1965, sisters Jennifer Dale, then 9, and Cynthia Dale, then 5, went to their first audition - together - got the job…more

Credits