Cynthia Harris

Follow
Cynthia Harris

Born

8/9/1934, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cynthia Harris (I)
8.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cynthia Harris is most famed for her roles in L.A. Law, Edward and Mrs. Simpson (British Academy Award nominee), and Mad About You. She has also co-starred in many movies, such as Isadora, Reuben Reuben, Mannequin on the Move, Three Men and a Baby, and The Distinguished Gentleman.…more

Credits