Cynthia J. Popp

Follow
Cynthia J. Popp

Born

5/6/1962

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cynthia Popp, Cynthia Popp-Landsberger
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cynthia is an American soap opera director. Her only primetime work includes directing two episodes of NBC's comedy "Frasier." On daytime, Cynthia began her career as a production associate in 1996 for "The Bold and the Beautiful," then served as Associate Director during 1997-1998. After a brief stay…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cynthia J. Popp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW