Cynthia Preston

Follow
Cynthia Preston

Born

5/18/1967, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cyndy Preston, Cyndi Preston
9.4
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cynthia Preston originated the role of the lethal Faith Rosco in December of 2002. Where she playde a bad girl who was out for revenge, blood and power. Cynthia's uncanny portrayal of this incredibly complex character is even more impressive since she is so vastly different in real…more

Credits