Cynthia Stevenson

Follow
Cynthia Stevenson

Born

8/2/1962, Piedmont, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cynthia Stephenson
  • Season Two
  • Season Two
7.1
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cynthia Stevenson is a well known face in drama as well as comedy TV shows and movies. She began her carrier in amateur theater until an agent discovered her and she was casted for the comedy series "Off the wall". After this she guest-starred in sitcom classics such…more

Credits