Cyril Nri

Follow
Cyril Nri

Born

4/25/1961, Nigeria

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cyril Ikechukwu Nri
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Cyril was born in Nigeria, and his family are part of the Igbo tribe. They moved to Portugal when he was seven and then they moved again to England when Cyril was eight. Cyril was educated in London and later attended the Bristol Old Vic after discovering drama…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cyril Nri yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW